Rangliste U20 Damen 2015/16

1.TV Urtenen BE161024176 : 119+5724
2.Bachs ZH161132156 : 128+2824
3.DTV Täuffelen BE161033139 : 109+3023
4.KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE16853151 : 134+1719
5.Altnau-Alterswilen TG16664124 : 123+116
6.Pfyn TG16871145 : 148-315
7.Oberaach TG16592107 : 129-2212
8.DTV Zihlschlacht TG163121120 : 151-317
9.Erschwil SO161150113 : 190-772

Resultate U20 Damen 2015/16

Vorrunde 01.11.2015:

09:35Oberaach TGDTV Zihlschlacht TG7 : 5
09:35KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEErschwil SO12 : 4
10:10DTV Täuffelen BEAltnau-Alterswilen TG6 : 6
10:10Bachs ZHTV Urtenen BE11 : 8
11:20Pfyn TGOberaach TG10 : 6
11:20Erschwil SOBachs ZH6 : 16
11:20TV Urtenen BEDTV Täuffelen BE9 : 9
11:55DTV Zihlschlacht TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE9 : 11
12:30DTV Täuffelen BEOberaach TG5 : 7
13:05Altnau-Alterswilen TGPfyn TG8 : 7
13:05Bachs ZHKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE8 : 8
13:05TV Urtenen BEErschwil SO17 : 7
14:15Oberaach TGAltnau-Alterswilen TG8 : 7
14:15Pfyn TGDTV Zihlschlacht TG11 : 14
14:50Erschwil SODTV Täuffelen BE3 : 10
14:50KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BETV Urtenen BE8 : 8
15:25Altnau-Alterswilen TGDTV Zihlschlacht TG9 : 7
15:25Bachs ZHPfyn TG13 : 8

Vorrunde 15.11.2015:

09:00DTV Zihlschlacht TGErschwil SO15 : 10
09:00Oberaach TGBachs ZH6 : 6
09:00Altnau-Alterswilen TGTV Urtenen BE7 : 11
09:35DTV Täuffelen BEPfyn TG8 : 10
10:10Erschwil SOAltnau-Alterswilen TG4 : 7
10:45DTV Zihlschlacht TGTV Urtenen BE3 : 14
10:45Pfyn TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE5 : 7
10:45Bachs ZHDTV Täuffelen BE5 : 7
11:55TV Urtenen BEOberaach TG11 : 7
11:55KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEAltnau-Alterswilen TG11 : 5
12:30Pfyn TGErschwil SO13 : 11
12:30DTV Zihlschlacht TGBachs ZH11 : 12
13:40DTV Täuffelen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG10 : 9
13:40Oberaach TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE7 : 8
13:40Altnau-Alterswilen TGBachs ZH10 : 11
14:15TV Urtenen BEPfyn TG13 : 9
14:50Erschwil SOOberaach TG9 : 11
15:25KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEDTV Täuffelen BE5 : 11

Rückrunde 10.01.2016:

09:35DTV Zihlschlacht TGOberaach TG3 : 3
09:35Erschwil SOKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE4 : 9
10:10Altnau-Alterswilen TGDTV Täuffelen BE4 : 5
10:10TV Urtenen BEBachs ZH8 : 4
11:20Oberaach TGPfyn TG6 : 7
11:20Bachs ZHErschwil SO11 : 7
11:20DTV Täuffelen BETV Urtenen BE5 : 5
11:55KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG11 : 9
12:30Oberaach TGDTV Täuffelen BE9 : 12
13:05Pfyn TGAltnau-Alterswilen TG7 : 7
13:05KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEBachs ZH11 : 13
13:05Erschwil SOTV Urtenen BE9 : 17
14:15Altnau-Alterswilen TGOberaach TG10 : 7
14:15DTV Zihlschlacht TGPfyn TG6 : 8
14:50DTV Täuffelen BEErschwil SO12 : 7
14:50TV Urtenen BEKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE15 : 12
15:25DTV Zihlschlacht TGAltnau-Alterswilen TG5 : 9
15:25Pfyn TGBachs ZH8 : 7

Rückrunde 23.01.2016:

09:00Erschwil SODTV Zihlschlacht TG8 : 10
09:00Bachs ZHOberaach TG8 : 6
09:00TV Urtenen BEAltnau-Alterswilen TG7 : 7
09:35Pfyn TGDTV Täuffelen BE9 : 10
10:10Altnau-Alterswilen TGErschwil SO11 : 6
10:45TV Urtenen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG10 : 4
10:45KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEPfyn TG14 : 6
10:45DTV Täuffelen BEBachs ZH10 : 11
11:55Oberaach TGTV Urtenen BE5 : 14
11:55Altnau-Alterswilen TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE11 : 11
12:30Erschwil SOPfyn TG9 : 15
12:30Bachs ZHDTV Zihlschlacht TG10 : 8
13:40DTV Zihlschlacht TGDTV Täuffelen BE2 : 8
13:40KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEOberaach TG5 : 8
13:40Bachs ZHAltnau-Alterswilen TG10 : 6
14:15Pfyn TGTV Urtenen BE12 : 9
14:50Oberaach TGErschwil SO4 : 9
15:25DTV Täuffelen BEKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE11 : 8