Rangliste U20 Herren 2015/16

1.Herblingen-Büsingen SH161330144 : 102+4226
2.TV Madiswil BE161222171 : 133+3826
3.Eggethof TG161231148 : 130+1825
4.Altnau TG16970140 : 126+1418
5.STV Zihlschlacht TG16880162 : 136+2616
6.TV Nunningen SO16781142 : 143-115
7.TV Erschwil SO164111115 : 146-319
8.TV Pieterlen BE163121105 : 161-567
9.Lotzwil-Roggwil BE161150136 : 186-502

Resultate U20 Herren 2015/16

Vorrunde 01.11.2015:

09:00STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Madiswil BE5 : 6
09:00TV Nunningen SOHerblingen-Büsingen SH10 : 9
09:00TV Pieterlen BELotzwil-Roggwil BE8 : 7
09:35Eggethof TGAltnau TG8 : 11
10:10TV Erschwil SOSTV Zihlschlacht TG6 : 9
10:45Herblingen-Büsingen SHEggethof TG6 : 8
10:45Altnau TGTV Pieterlen BE8 : 5
10:45TV Madiswil BETV Nunningen SO12 : 10
11:55TV Pieterlen BESTV Zihlschlacht TG7 : 10
11:55Lotzwil-Roggwil BETV Erschwil SO9 : 10
12:30Eggethof TGTV Nunningen SO11 : 10
12:30Altnau TGHerblingen-Büsingen SH9 : 8
13:40STV Zihlschlacht TGLotzwil-Roggwil BE11 : 9
13:40TV Erschwil SOTV Madiswil BE9 : 9
13:40Herblingen-Büsingen SHTV Pieterlen BE13 : 5
14:15TV Nunningen SOAltnau TG13 : 10
14:50Lotzwil-Roggwil BETV Madiswil BE7 : 8
15:25Eggethof TGTV Erschwil SO8 : 5

Vorrunde 15.11.2015:

09:35TV Madiswil BEHerblingen-Büsingen SH9 : 11
09:35STV Zihlschlacht TGEggethof TG9 : 10
10:10Lotzwil-Roggwil BEAltnau TG7 : 8
10:10TV Pieterlen BETV Erschwil SO7 : 4
11:20Herblingen-Büsingen SHLotzwil-Roggwil BE15 : 8
11:20TV Madiswil BEAltnau TG9 : 5
11:20TV Erschwil SOTV Nunningen SO6 : 7
11:55Eggethof TGTV Pieterlen BE11 : 10
12:30Altnau TGSTV Zihlschlacht TG9 : 10
13:05TV Nunningen SOLotzwil-Roggwil BE11 : 5
13:05TV Erschwil SOHerblingen-Büsingen SH5 : 9
13:05TV Madiswil BEEggethof TG15 : 12
14:15TV Pieterlen BETV Madiswil BE5 : 10
14:15STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Nunningen SO13 : 10
14:50Lotzwil-Roggwil BEEggethof TG10 : 12
14:50Altnau TGTV Erschwil SO9 : 8
15:25Herblingen-Büsingen SHSTV Zihlschlacht TG6 : 5
15:25TV Nunningen SOTV Pieterlen BE9 : 9

Rückrunde 10.01.2016:

09:00TV Madiswil BESTV Zihlschlacht TG14 : 11
09:00Herblingen-Büsingen SHTV Nunningen SO8 : 5
09:00Lotzwil-Roggwil BETV Pieterlen BE10 : 6
09:35Altnau TGEggethof TG5 : 6
10:10STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Erschwil SO16 : 9
10:45Eggethof TGHerblingen-Büsingen SH4 : 6
10:45TV Pieterlen BEAltnau TG10 : 9
10:45TV Nunningen SOTV Madiswil BE8 : 11
11:55STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Pieterlen BE16 : 6
11:55TV Erschwil SOLotzwil-Roggwil BE11 : 10
12:30TV Nunningen SOEggethof TG5 : 7
12:30Herblingen-Büsingen SHAltnau TG9 : 6
13:40Lotzwil-Roggwil BESTV Zihlschlacht TG8 : 17
13:40TV Madiswil BETV Erschwil SO10 : 7
13:40TV Pieterlen BEHerblingen-Büsingen SH6 : 10
14:15Altnau TGTV Nunningen SO6 : 3
14:50TV Madiswil BELotzwil-Roggwil BE20 : 14
15:25TV Erschwil SOEggethof TG4 : 6

Rückrunde 23.01.2016:

09:35Herblingen-Büsingen SHTV Madiswil BE7 : 6
09:35Eggethof TGSTV Zihlschlacht TG8 : 7
10:10Altnau TGLotzwil-Roggwil BE10 : 3
10:10TV Erschwil SOTV Pieterlen BE9 : 6
11:20Lotzwil-Roggwil BEHerblingen-Büsingen SH4 : 11
11:20Altnau TGTV Madiswil BE10 : 11
11:20TV Nunningen SOTV Erschwil SO7 : 8
11:55TV Pieterlen BEEggethof TG3 : 11
12:30STV Zihlschlacht TGAltnau TG8 : 10
13:05Lotzwil-Roggwil BETV Nunningen SO10 : 11
13:05Herblingen-Büsingen SHTV Erschwil SO9 : 6
13:05Eggethof TGTV Madiswil BE9 : 9
14:15TV Madiswil BETV Pieterlen BE12 : 3
14:15TV Nunningen SOSTV Zihlschlacht TG11 : 9
14:50Eggethof TGLotzwil-Roggwil BE17 : 15
14:50TV Erschwil SOAltnau TG8 : 15
15:25STV Zihlschlacht TGHerblingen-Büsingen SH6 : 7
15:25TV Pieterlen BETV Nunningen SO9 : 12