Rangliste NLA_Herren 2021

1.Pieterlen BE970287 : 54+3316
2.Grindel SO972081 : 61+2014
3.Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG972083 : 67+1614
4.Erschwil 1 SO 942375 : 70+511
5.Bözberg AG944160 : 60+09
6.Madiswil BE944182 : 82+09
7.Neukirch-Roggwil TG935159 : 62-37
8.Hochwald-Gempen SO927066 : 84-184
9.Menznau LU927062 : 85-234
10.Zihlschlacht TG918078 : 108-302

Resultate NLA_Herren 2021

Meisterschaft 07.08.2021:

10:30Pieterlen BEZihlschlacht TG12 : 8
11:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGBözberg AG11 : 5
11:15Erschwil 1 SO Grindel SO7 : 6
12:00Neukirch-Roggwil TGHochwald-Gempen SO8 : 7
12:00Menznau LUMadiswil BE10 : 9
12:45Erschwil 1 SO Pieterlen BE8 : 8
12:45Zihlschlacht TGAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG9 : 12
13:30Madiswil BEBözberg AG5 : 8
13:30Grindel SONeukirch-Roggwil TG6 : 5
14:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGErschwil 1 SO 5 : 2
14:15Menznau LUHochwald-Gempen SO3 : 6
15:00Madiswil BEZihlschlacht TG15 : 12
15:00Neukirch-Roggwil TGPieterlen BE3 : 11
15:45Hochwald-Gempen SOGrindel SO7 : 12
15:45Bözberg AGMenznau LU8 : 3

Meisterschaft 21.08.2021:

10:30Bözberg AGHochwald-Gempen SO7 : 3
11:15Grindel SOMadiswil BE11 : 7
11:15Zihlschlacht TGNeukirch-Roggwil TG4 : 8
12:00Menznau LUErschwil 1 SO 5 : 9
12:00Pieterlen BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG10 : 6
12:45Hochwald-Gempen SOZihlschlacht TG12 : 9
12:45Grindel SOBözberg AG6 : 5
13:30Erschwil 1 SO Neukirch-Roggwil TG6 : 6
13:30Madiswil BEPieterlen BE9 : 9
14:15Zihlschlacht TGGrindel SO7 : 12
14:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGMenznau LU13 : 10
15:00Erschwil 1 SO Hochwald-Gempen SO10 : 7
15:00Pieterlen BEBözberg AG6 : 2
15:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGMenznau LU6 : 7
15:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGMadiswil BE11 : 6

Meisterschaft 04.09.2021:

10:30Neukirch-Roggwil TGAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG5 : 6
11:15Madiswil BEErschwil 1 SO 12 : 5
11:15Hochwald-Gempen SOPieterlen BE5 : 11
12:00Bözberg AGZihlschlacht TG8 : 5
12:00Menznau LUGrindel SO8 : 10
12:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGHochwald-Gempen SO12 : 9
12:45Madiswil BENeukirch-Roggwil TG7 : 6
13:30Grindel SOPieterlen BE7 : 8
13:30Erschwil 1 SO Bözberg AG9 : 9
14:15Hochwald-Gempen SOMadiswil BE10 : 12
14:15Zihlschlacht TGMenznau LU12 : 10
15:00Grindel SOAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG11 : 7
15:00Bözberg AGNeukirch-Roggwil TG8 : 12
15:45Pieterlen BEMenznau LU12 : 6
15:45Zihlschlacht TGErschwil 1 SO 12 : 19