Rangliste U20 Herren 2019/20

1.TV Erschwil SO161123194 : 128+6625
2.TV Hausen am Albis ZH161051170 : 144+2621
3.STV Oberaach TG16844128 : 114+1420
4.TV Nunningen SO16853174 : 137+3719
5.KG Hochwald-Gempen SO16871179 : 168+1117
6.STV Zihlschlacht TG16772160 : 150+1016
7.TV Pieterlen BE16781142 : 145-315
8.TV Madiswil BE16493149 : 148+111
9.Löhningen SH16016092 : 254-1620

Resultate U20 Herren 2019/20

Vorrunde 03.11.2019:

09:00TV Nunningen SOTV Erschwil SO12 : 13
09:00TV Madiswil BESTV Zihlschlacht TG10 : 10
09:00Löhningen SHKG Hochwald-Gempen SO7 : 23
09:35STV Oberaach TGTV Pieterlen BE8 : 7
10:10TV Hausen am Albis ZHTV Nunningen SO9 : 8
10:45STV Zihlschlacht TGSTV Oberaach TG6 : 4
10:45TV Pieterlen BELöhningen SH9 : 4
10:45TV Erschwil SOTV Madiswil BE12 : 5
11:55Löhningen SHTV Nunningen SO6 : 21
11:55KG Hochwald-Gempen SOTV Hausen am Albis ZH13 : 10
12:30STV Oberaach TGTV Madiswil BE9 : 9
12:30TV Pieterlen BESTV Zihlschlacht TG11 : 5
13:40TV Nunningen SOKG Hochwald-Gempen SO14 : 8
13:40TV Hausen am Albis ZHTV Erschwil SO7 : 12
13:40STV Zihlschlacht TGLöhningen SH20 : 8
14:15TV Madiswil BETV Pieterlen BE10 : 9
14:50KG Hochwald-Gempen SOTV Erschwil SO10 : 12
15:25STV Oberaach TGTV Hausen am Albis ZH10 : 8

Vorrunde 27.11.2019:

09:35TV Erschwil SOSTV Zihlschlacht TG10 : 9
09:35TV Nunningen SOSTV Oberaach TG9 : 5
10:10KG Hochwald-Gempen SOTV Pieterlen BE10 : 9
10:10Löhningen SHTV Hausen am Albis ZH5 : 15
11:20STV Zihlschlacht TGKG Hochwald-Gempen SO12 : 7
11:20TV Erschwil SOTV Pieterlen BE14 : 9
11:20TV Hausen am Albis ZHTV Madiswil BE12 : 10
11:55STV Oberaach TGLöhningen SH11 : 5
12:30TV Pieterlen BETV Nunningen SO8 : 10
13:05TV Madiswil BEKG Hochwald-Gempen SO8 : 10
13:05TV Hausen am Albis ZHSTV Zihlschlacht TG9 : 7
13:05TV Erschwil SOSTV Oberaach TG7 : 7
14:15Löhningen SHTV Erschwil SO6 : 17
14:15TV Nunningen SOTV Madiswil BE9 : 8
14:50KG Hochwald-Gempen SOSTV Oberaach TG11 : 12
14:50TV Pieterlen BETV Hausen am Albis ZH10 : 10
15:25STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Nunningen SO10 : 10
15:25TV Madiswil BELöhningen SH14 : 7

Rückrunde 12.01.2020:

09:00TV Erschwil SOTV Nunningen SO11 : 11
09:00STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Madiswil BE9 : 8
09:00KG Hochwald-Gempen SOLöhningen SH15 : 8
09:35TV Pieterlen BESTV Oberaach TG7 : 6
10:10TV Nunningen SOTV Hausen am Albis ZH9 : 12
10:45STV Oberaach TGSTV Zihlschlacht TG9 : 4
10:45Löhningen SHTV Pieterlen BE9 : 16
10:45TV Madiswil BETV Erschwil SO8 : 7
11:55TV Nunningen SOLöhningen SH10 : 4
11:55TV Hausen am Albis ZHKG Hochwald-Gempen SO9 : 11
12:30TV Madiswil BESTV Oberaach TG5 : 6
12:30STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Pieterlen BE14 : 6
13:40KG Hochwald-Gempen SOTV Nunningen SO6 : 12
13:40TV Erschwil SOTV Hausen am Albis ZH10 : 12
13:40Löhningen SHSTV Zihlschlacht TG10 : 19
14:15TV Pieterlen BETV Madiswil BE8 : 6
14:50TV Erschwil SOKG Hochwald-Gempen SO15 : 10
15:25TV Hausen am Albis ZHSTV Oberaach TG5 : 6

Rückrunde 25.01.2020:

09:35STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Erschwil SO6 : 11
09:35STV Oberaach TGTV Nunningen SO3 : 8
10:10TV Pieterlen BEKG Hochwald-Gempen SO8 : 7
10:10TV Hausen am Albis ZHLöhningen SH14 : 4
11:20KG Hochwald-Gempen SOSTV Zihlschlacht TG13 : 9
11:20TV Pieterlen BETV Erschwil SO3 : 11
11:20TV Madiswil BETV Hausen am Albis ZH11 : 14
11:55Löhningen SHSTV Oberaach TG3 : 12
12:30TV Nunningen SOTV Pieterlen BE11 : 13
13:05KG Hochwald-Gempen SOTV Madiswil BE14 : 12
13:05STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Hausen am Albis ZH9 : 14
13:05STV Oberaach TGTV Erschwil SO9 : 9
14:15TV Erschwil SOLöhningen SH23 : 4
14:15TV Madiswil BETV Nunningen SO10 : 10
14:50STV Oberaach TGKG Hochwald-Gempen SO11 : 11
14:50TV Hausen am Albis ZHTV Pieterlen BE10 : 9
15:25TV Nunningen SOSTV Zihlschlacht TG10 : 11
15:25Löhningen SHTV Madiswil BE2 : 15