Rangliste U20 Herren 2019/20

1.Erschwil SO161123194 : 128+6625
2.Hausen am Albis ZH161051170 : 144+2621
3.Oberaach TG16844128 : 114+1420
4.Nunningen SO16853174 : 137+3719
5.Hochwald-Gempen SO16871179 : 168+1117
6.Zihlschlacht TG16772160 : 150+1016
7.Pieterlen BE16781142 : 145-315
8.Madiswil BE16493149 : 148+111
9.Löhningen SH16016092 : 254-1620

Resultate U20 Herren 2019/20

Vorrunde 03.11.2019:

09:00Nunningen SOErschwil SO12 : 13
09:00Madiswil BEZihlschlacht TG10 : 10
09:00Löhningen SHHochwald-Gempen SO7 : 23
09:35Oberaach TGPieterlen BE8 : 7
10:10Hausen am Albis ZHNunningen SO9 : 8
10:45Zihlschlacht TGOberaach TG6 : 4
10:45Pieterlen BELöhningen SH9 : 4
10:45Erschwil SOMadiswil BE12 : 5
11:55Löhningen SHNunningen SO6 : 21
11:55Hochwald-Gempen SOHausen am Albis ZH13 : 10
12:30Oberaach TGMadiswil BE9 : 9
12:30Pieterlen BEZihlschlacht TG11 : 5
13:40Nunningen SOHochwald-Gempen SO14 : 8
13:40Hausen am Albis ZHErschwil SO7 : 12
13:40Zihlschlacht TGLöhningen SH20 : 8
14:15Madiswil BEPieterlen BE10 : 9
14:50Hochwald-Gempen SOErschwil SO10 : 12
15:25Oberaach TGHausen am Albis ZH10 : 8

Vorrunde 27.11.2019:

09:35Erschwil SOZihlschlacht TG10 : 9
09:35Nunningen SOOberaach TG9 : 5
10:10Hochwald-Gempen SOPieterlen BE10 : 9
10:10Löhningen SHHausen am Albis ZH5 : 15
11:20Zihlschlacht TGHochwald-Gempen SO12 : 7
11:20Erschwil SOPieterlen BE14 : 9
11:20Hausen am Albis ZHMadiswil BE12 : 10
11:55Oberaach TGLöhningen SH11 : 5
12:30Pieterlen BENunningen SO8 : 10
13:05Madiswil BEHochwald-Gempen SO8 : 10
13:05Hausen am Albis ZHZihlschlacht TG9 : 7
13:05Erschwil SOOberaach TG7 : 7
14:15Löhningen SHErschwil SO6 : 17
14:15Nunningen SOMadiswil BE9 : 8
14:50Hochwald-Gempen SOOberaach TG11 : 12
14:50Pieterlen BEHausen am Albis ZH10 : 10
15:25Zihlschlacht TGNunningen SO10 : 10
15:25Madiswil BELöhningen SH14 : 7

Rückrunde 12.01.2020:

09:00Erschwil SONunningen SO11 : 11
09:00Zihlschlacht TGMadiswil BE9 : 8
09:00Hochwald-Gempen SOLöhningen SH15 : 8
09:35Pieterlen BEOberaach TG7 : 6
10:10Nunningen SOHausen am Albis ZH9 : 12
10:45Oberaach TGZihlschlacht TG9 : 4
10:45Löhningen SHPieterlen BE9 : 16
10:45Madiswil BEErschwil SO8 : 7
11:55Nunningen SOLöhningen SH10 : 4
11:55Hausen am Albis ZHHochwald-Gempen SO9 : 11
12:30Madiswil BEOberaach TG5 : 6
12:30Zihlschlacht TGPieterlen BE14 : 6
13:40Hochwald-Gempen SONunningen SO6 : 12
13:40Erschwil SOHausen am Albis ZH10 : 12
13:40Löhningen SHZihlschlacht TG10 : 19
14:15Pieterlen BEMadiswil BE8 : 6
14:50Erschwil SOHochwald-Gempen SO15 : 10
15:25Hausen am Albis ZHOberaach TG5 : 6

Rückrunde 25.01.2020:

09:35Zihlschlacht TGErschwil SO6 : 11
09:35Oberaach TGNunningen SO3 : 8
10:10Pieterlen BEHochwald-Gempen SO8 : 7
10:10Hausen am Albis ZHLöhningen SH14 : 4
11:20Hochwald-Gempen SOZihlschlacht TG13 : 9
11:20Pieterlen BEErschwil SO3 : 11
11:20Madiswil BEHausen am Albis ZH11 : 14
11:55Löhningen SHOberaach TG3 : 12
12:30Nunningen SOPieterlen BE11 : 13
13:05Hochwald-Gempen SOMadiswil BE14 : 12
13:05Zihlschlacht TGHausen am Albis ZH9 : 14
13:05Oberaach TGErschwil SO9 : 9
14:15Erschwil SOLöhningen SH23 : 4
14:15Madiswil BENunningen SO10 : 10
14:50Oberaach TGHochwald-Gempen SO11 : 11
14:50Hausen am Albis ZHPieterlen BE10 : 9
15:25Nunningen SOZihlschlacht TG10 : 11
15:25Löhningen SHMadiswil BE2 : 15