Rangliste NLB_Herren 2019

1.Bözberg AG181413162 : 124+3831
2.Hochwald-Gempen SO181332167 : 136+3128
3.Eggethof TG181143182 : 154+2825
4.Nunningen SO18972186 : 156+3020
5.Hausen am Albis ZH18675166 : 165+117
6.Studen-Brügg BE18792163 : 172-916
7.Erschwil 2 SO187101162 : 167-515
8.Wikon LU18693160 : 177-1715
9.Roggwil BE182124135 : 182-478
10.Meltingen SO182151136 : 186-505

Resultate NLB_Herren 2019

Vorrunde 04.05.2019:

10:30Hochwald-Gempen SORoggwil BE12 : 5
11:15Nunningen SOBözberg AG7 : 9
11:15Studen-Brügg BEMeltingen SO9 : 6
12:00Wikon LUErschwil 2 SO5 : 4
12:00Hausen am Albis ZHEggethof TG4 : 4
12:45Studen-Brügg BEHochwald-Gempen SO6 : 7
12:45Roggwil BENunningen SO6 : 10
13:30Meltingen SOWikon LU10 : 11
13:30Eggethof TGBözberg AG6 : 8
14:15Nunningen SOStuden-Brügg BE7 : 10
14:15Hausen am Albis ZHErschwil 2 SO6 : 6
15:00Eggethof TGRoggwil BE11 : 8
15:00Wikon LUHochwald-Gempen SO8 : 13
15:45Bözberg AGHausen am Albis ZH6 : 6
15:45Erschwil 2 SOMeltingen SO5 : 6

Vorrunde 18.05.2019:

10:30Bözberg AGErschwil 2 SO12 : 9
11:15Roggwil BEWikon LU7 : 7
11:15Meltingen SOEggethof TG8 : 10
12:00Hochwald-Gempen SONunningen SO5 : 12
12:00Hausen am Albis ZHStuden-Brügg BE12 : 14
12:45Meltingen SOBözberg AG4 : 6
12:45Erschwil 2 SORoggwil BE13 : 10
13:30Eggethof TGHochwald-Gempen SO7 : 8
13:30Studen-Brügg BEWikon LU10 : 11
14:15Roggwil BEMeltingen SO18 : 12
14:15Nunningen SOHausen am Albis ZH10 : 10
15:00Studen-Brügg BEErschwil 2 SO12 : 11
15:00Hochwald-Gempen SOBözberg AG4 : 10
15:45Wikon LUHausen am Albis ZH9 : 12
15:45Nunningen SOEggethof TG8 : 11

Vorrunde 25.05.2019:

10:30Wikon LUNunningen SO6 : 8
11:15Erschwil 2 SOHochwald-Gempen SO8 : 14
11:15Eggethof TGStuden-Brügg BE11 : 7
12:00Bözberg AGRoggwil BE7 : 6
12:00Hausen am Albis ZHMeltingen SO12 : 7
12:45Eggethof TGWikon LU11 : 9
12:45Nunningen SOErschwil 2 SO13 : 8
13:30Studen-Brügg BEBözberg AG5 : 14
13:30Meltingen SOHochwald-Gempen SO7 : 9
14:15Erschwil 2 SOEggethof TG5 : 8
14:15Roggwil BEHausen am Albis ZH6 : 12
15:00Meltingen SONunningen SO9 : 8
15:00Bözberg AGWikon LU8 : 6
15:45Hochwald-Gempen SOHausen am Albis ZH9 : 8
15:45Roggwil BEStuden-Brügg BE5 : 6

Rückrunde 10.08.2019:

10:30Hochwald-Gempen SORoggwil BE9 : 2
11:15Nunningen SOBözberg AG13 : 5
11:15Studen-Brügg BEMeltingen SO9 : 6
12:00Wikon LUErschwil 2 SO4 : 10
12:00Hausen am Albis ZHEggethof TG8 : 9
12:45Studen-Brügg BEHochwald-Gempen SO8 : 10
12:45Roggwil BENunningen SO3 : 14
13:30Meltingen SOWikon LU9 : 9
13:30Eggethof TGBözberg AG7 : 9
14:15Nunningen SOStuden-Brügg BE9 : 8
14:15Hausen am Albis ZHErschwil 2 SO13 : 15
15:00Eggethof TGRoggwil BE10 : 10
15:00Wikon LUHochwald-Gempen SO7 : 9
15:45Bözberg AGHausen am Albis ZH14 : 7
15:45Erschwil 2 SOMeltingen SO9 : 7

Rückrunde 17.08.2019:

10:30Bözberg AGErschwil 2 SO11 : 6
11:15Roggwil BEWikon LU7 : 12
11:15Meltingen SOEggethof TG7 : 18
12:00Hochwald-Gempen SONunningen SO11 : 11
12:00Hausen am Albis ZHStuden-Brügg BE7 : 7
12:45Meltingen SOBözberg AG9 : 10
12:45Erschwil 2 SORoggwil BE12 : 7
13:30Eggethof TGHochwald-Gempen SO12 : 12
13:30Studen-Brügg BEWikon LU15 : 12
14:15Roggwil BEMeltingen SO11 : 10
14:15Nunningen SOHausen am Albis ZH10 : 15
15:00Studen-Brügg BEErschwil 2 SO10 : 15
15:00Hochwald-Gempen SOBözberg AG7 : 10
15:45Wikon LUHausen am Albis ZH12 : 11
15:45Nunningen SOEggethof TG9 : 10

Rückrunde 07.09.2019:

10:30Wikon LUNunningen SO11 : 13
11:15Erschwil 2 SOHochwald-Gempen SO6 : 7
11:15Eggethof TGStuden-Brügg BE12 : 11
12:00Bözberg AGRoggwil BE7 : 7
12:00Hausen am Albis ZHMeltingen SO8 : 7
12:45Eggethof TGWikon LU12 : 13
12:45Nunningen SOErschwil 2 SO9 : 10
13:30Studen-Brügg BEBözberg AG7 : 8
13:30Meltingen SOHochwald-Gempen SO3 : 9
14:15Erschwil 2 SOEggethof TG10 : 13
14:15Roggwil BEHausen am Albis ZH8 : 9
15:00Meltingen SONunningen SO9 : 15
15:00Bözberg AGWikon LU8 : 8
15:45Hochwald-Gempen SOHausen am Albis ZH12 : 6
15:45Roggwil BEStuden-Brügg BE9 : 9