Rangliste NLA_Herren 2019

1.Pieterlen BE181602179 : 124+5534
2.Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG181323191 : 139+5229
3.Grindel SO181053158 : 143+1523
4.Neukirch-Roggwil TG18864171 : 174-320
5.Erschwil 1 SO 18873139 : 134+519
6.Madiswil BE18567157 : 155+217
7.Menznau LU18693164 : 172-815
8.Zihlschlacht TG185112167 : 192-2512
9.Neuenkirch LU184122150 : 183-3310
10.Büsingen SH180171125 : 185-601

Resultate NLA_Herren 2019

Vorrunde 04.05.2019:

10:30Neuenkirch LUZihlschlacht TG6 : 6
11:15Pieterlen BEMadiswil BE8 : 7
11:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGErschwil 1 SO 4 : 4
12:00Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGBüsingen SH11 : 2
12:00Grindel SOMenznau LU8 : 7
12:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGNeuenkirch LU8 : 7
12:45Zihlschlacht TGPieterlen BE5 : 11
13:30Erschwil 1 SO Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG6 : 10
13:30Menznau LUMadiswil BE5 : 5
14:15Pieterlen BENeukirch-Roggwil TG6 : 6
14:15Grindel SOBüsingen SH5 : 5
15:00Menznau LUZihlschlacht TG8 : 7
15:00Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeuenkirch LU12 : 7
15:45Madiswil BEGrindel SO4 : 6
15:45Büsingen SHErschwil 1 SO 6 : 8

Vorrunde 18.05.2019:

10:30Madiswil BEBüsingen SH10 : 5
11:15Zihlschlacht TGAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG7 : 11
11:15Erschwil 1 SO Menznau LU8 : 12
12:00Neuenkirch LUPieterlen BE5 : 10
12:00Grindel SONeukirch-Roggwil TG13 : 10
12:45Erschwil 1 SO Madiswil BE8 : 8
12:45Büsingen SHZihlschlacht TG9 : 15
13:30Menznau LUNeuenkirch LU9 : 13
13:30Neukirch-Roggwil TGAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG6 : 8
14:15Zihlschlacht TGErschwil 1 SO 6 : 7
14:15Pieterlen BEGrindel SO10 : 7
15:00Neukirch-Roggwil TGBüsingen SH6 : 5
15:00Neuenkirch LUMadiswil BE12 : 12
15:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGGrindel SO12 : 8
15:45Pieterlen BEMenznau LU8 : 6

Vorrunde 25.05.2019:

10:30Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGPieterlen BE6 : 9
11:15Büsingen SHNeuenkirch LU5 : 6
11:15Menznau LUNeukirch-Roggwil TG12 : 12
12:00Madiswil BEZihlschlacht TG9 : 4
12:00Grindel SOErschwil 1 SO 4 : 1
12:45Menznau LUAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG7 : 9
12:45Pieterlen BEBüsingen SH9 : 8
13:30Neukirch-Roggwil TGMadiswil BE11 : 7
13:30Erschwil 1 SO Neuenkirch LU9 : 6
14:15Büsingen SHMenznau LU8 : 9
14:15Zihlschlacht TGGrindel SO6 : 9
15:00Erschwil 1 SO Pieterlen BE6 : 8
15:00Madiswil BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG5 : 5
15:45Neuenkirch LUGrindel SO4 : 10
15:45Zihlschlacht TGNeukirch-Roggwil TG14 : 8

Rückrunde 10.08.2019:

10:30Neuenkirch LUZihlschlacht TG13 : 9
11:15Pieterlen BEMadiswil BE9 : 6
11:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGErschwil 1 SO 8 : 7
12:00Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGBüsingen SH7 : 6
12:00Grindel SOMenznau LU6 : 5
12:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGNeuenkirch LU11 : 10
12:45Zihlschlacht TGPieterlen BE6 : 10
13:30Erschwil 1 SO Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG6 : 8
13:30Menznau LUMadiswil BE4 : 7
14:15Pieterlen BENeukirch-Roggwil TG11 : 5
14:15Grindel SOBüsingen SH9 : 4
15:00Menznau LUZihlschlacht TG16 : 17
15:00Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeuenkirch LU13 : 6
15:45Madiswil BEGrindel SO9 : 9
15:45Büsingen SHErschwil 1 SO 10 : 11

Rückrunde 17.08.2019:

10:30Madiswil BEBüsingen SH12 : 8
11:15Zihlschlacht TGAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG9 : 16
11:15Erschwil 1 SO Menznau LU13 : 7
12:00Neuenkirch LUPieterlen BE8 : 13
12:00Grindel SONeukirch-Roggwil TG10 : 6
12:45Erschwil 1 SO Madiswil BE9 : 9
12:45Büsingen SHZihlschlacht TG9 : 14
13:30Menznau LUNeuenkirch LU15 : 11
13:30Neukirch-Roggwil TGAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG12 : 12
14:15Zihlschlacht TGErschwil 1 SO 8 : 14
14:15Pieterlen BEGrindel SO12 : 12
15:00Neukirch-Roggwil TGBüsingen SH18 : 13
15:00Neuenkirch LUMadiswil BE14 : 15
15:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGGrindel SO18 : 10
15:45Pieterlen BEMenznau LU10 : 7

Rückrunde 07.09.2019:

10:30Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGPieterlen BE9 : 12
11:15Büsingen SHNeuenkirch LU6 : 9
11:15Menznau LUNeukirch-Roggwil TG11 : 10
12:00Madiswil BEZihlschlacht TG10 : 10
12:00Grindel SOErschwil 1 SO 7 : 8
12:45Menznau LUAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG11 : 11
12:45Pieterlen BEBüsingen SH13 : 7
13:30Neukirch-Roggwil TGMadiswil BE15 : 12
13:30Erschwil 1 SO Neuenkirch LU6 : 3
14:15Büsingen SHMenznau LU9 : 13
14:15Zihlschlacht TGGrindel SO12 : 11
15:00Erschwil 1 SO Pieterlen BE8 : 10
15:00Madiswil BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG10 : 13
15:45Neuenkirch LUGrindel SO10 : 14
15:45Zihlschlacht TGNeukirch-Roggwil TG12 : 15