Rangliste NLA_Damen 2019

1.Täuffelen BE181800224 : 140+8436
2.Urtenen 1 BE181422183 : 141+4230
3.Erschwil-Grindel SO181233165 : 135+3027
4.Dottikon AG181350154 : 111+4326
5.Bachs ZH188100144 : 155-1116
6.Zihlschlacht TG18792164 : 165-116
7.Deitingen SO185121138 : 157-1911
8.Wettingen AG184122140 : 187-4710
9.Wolfenschiessen NW183150126 : 183-576
10.Unterkulm AG181170122 : 186-642

Resultate NLA_Damen 2019

Vorrunde 19.05.2019:

10:30Bachs ZHWolfenschiessen NW8 : 7
11:15Täuffelen BEErschwil-Grindel SO8 : 7
11:15Zihlschlacht TGUrtenen 1 BE8 : 12
12:00Deitingen SOUnterkulm AG7 : 4
12:00Wettingen AGDottikon AG5 : 8
12:45Zihlschlacht TGBachs ZH6 : 10
12:45Wolfenschiessen NWTäuffelen BE8 : 17
13:30Urtenen 1 BEDeitingen SO7 : 6
13:30Dottikon AGErschwil-Grindel SO7 : 8
14:15Täuffelen BEZihlschlacht TG10 : 9
14:15Wettingen AGUnterkulm AG12 : 9
15:00Dottikon AGWolfenschiessen NW10 : 6
15:00Deitingen SOBachs ZH9 : 10
15:45Erschwil-Grindel SOWettingen AG9 : 7
15:45Unterkulm AGUrtenen 1 BE13 : 15

Vorrunde 26.05.2019:

10:30Erschwil-Grindel SOUnterkulm AG12 : 8
11:15Wolfenschiessen NWDeitingen SO3 : 8
11:15Urtenen 1 BEDottikon AG9 : 3
12:00Bachs ZHTäuffelen BE8 : 11
12:00Wettingen AGZihlschlacht TG6 : 13
12:45Urtenen 1 BEErschwil-Grindel SO6 : 6
12:45Unterkulm AGWolfenschiessen NW6 : 7
13:30Dottikon AGBachs ZH11 : 4
13:30Zihlschlacht TGDeitingen SO9 : 8
14:15Wolfenschiessen NWUrtenen 1 BE7 : 12
14:15Täuffelen BEWettingen AG21 : 9
15:00Zihlschlacht TGUnterkulm AG9 : 6
15:00Bachs ZHErschwil-Grindel SO5 : 8
15:45Deitingen SOWettingen AG8 : 8
15:45Täuffelen BEDottikon AG12 : 8

Vorrunde 02.06.2019:

10:30Deitingen SOTäuffelen BE6 : 7
11:15Unterkulm AGBachs ZH5 : 9
11:15Dottikon AGZihlschlacht TG11 : 8
12:00Erschwil-Grindel SOWolfenschiessen NW9 : 8
12:00Wettingen AGUrtenen 1 BE6 : 7
12:45Dottikon AGDeitingen SO11 : 4
12:45Täuffelen BEUnterkulm AG16 : 7
13:30Zihlschlacht TGErschwil-Grindel SO8 : 9
13:30Urtenen 1 BEBachs ZH9 : 5
14:15Unterkulm AGDottikon AG4 : 14
14:15Wolfenschiessen NWWettingen AG6 : 8
15:00Urtenen 1 BETäuffelen BE11 : 14
15:00Erschwil-Grindel SODeitingen SO14 : 7
15:45Bachs ZHWettingen AG14 : 7
15:45Wolfenschiessen NWZihlschlacht TG7 : 6

Rückrunde 11.08.2019:

10:30Bachs ZHWolfenschiessen NW12 : 9
11:15Täuffelen BEErschwil-Grindel SO12 : 11
11:15Zihlschlacht TGUrtenen 1 BE13 : 14
12:00Deitingen SOUnterkulm AG9 : 7
12:00Wettingen AGDottikon AG4 : 8
12:45Zihlschlacht TGBachs ZH11 : 10
12:45Wolfenschiessen NWTäuffelen BE10 : 17
13:30Urtenen 1 BEDeitingen SO10 : 7
13:30Dottikon AGErschwil-Grindel SO10 : 3
14:15Täuffelen BEZihlschlacht TG15 : 10
14:15Wettingen AGUnterkulm AG10 : 9
15:00Dottikon AGWolfenschiessen NW8 : 6
15:00Deitingen SOBachs ZH9 : 10
15:45Erschwil-Grindel SOWettingen AG17 : 7
15:45Unterkulm AGUrtenen 1 BE4 : 10

Rückrunde 18.08.2019:

10:30Erschwil-Grindel SOUnterkulm AG11 : 7
11:15Wolfenschiessen NWDeitingen SO7 : 9
11:15Urtenen 1 BEDottikon AG8 : 3
12:00Bachs ZHTäuffelen BE6 : 10
12:00Wettingen AGZihlschlacht TG8 : 8
12:45Urtenen 1 BEErschwil-Grindel SO7 : 7
12:45Unterkulm AGWolfenschiessen NW7 : 8
13:30Dottikon AGBachs ZH8 : 5
13:30Zihlschlacht TGDeitingen SO9 : 8
14:15Wolfenschiessen NWUrtenen 1 BE8 : 11
14:15Täuffelen BEWettingen AG8 : 2
15:00Zihlschlacht TGUnterkulm AG13 : 8
15:00Bachs ZHErschwil-Grindel SO7 : 10
15:45Deitingen SOWettingen AG10 : 9
15:45Täuffelen BEDottikon AG9 : 5

Rückrunde 07.09.2019:

10:30Deitingen SOTäuffelen BE7 : 14
11:15Unterkulm AGBachs ZH7 : 4
11:15Dottikon AGZihlschlacht TG9 : 5
12:00Erschwil-Grindel SOWolfenschiessen NW7 : 5
12:00Wettingen AGUrtenen 1 BE8 : 16
12:45Dottikon AGDeitingen SO8 : 7
12:45Täuffelen BEUnterkulm AG8 : 7
13:30Zihlschlacht TGErschwil-Grindel SO7 : 7
13:30Urtenen 1 BEBachs ZH10 : 8
14:15Unterkulm AGDottikon AG4 : 12
14:15Wolfenschiessen NWWettingen AG7 : 16
15:00Urtenen 1 BETäuffelen BE9 : 15
15:00Erschwil-Grindel SODeitingen SO10 : 9
15:45Bachs ZHWettingen AG9 : 8
15:45Wolfenschiessen NWZihlschlacht TG7 : 12