Rangliste U20 Herren 2018/19

1.Nunningen SO161420168 : 103+6528
2.Erschwil SO161231183 : 129+5425
3.Oberaach TG161042136 : 117+1922
4.Pieterlen BE161060160 : 140+2020
5.Zihlschlacht TG16862154 : 143+1118
6.Madiswil BE165101143 : 146-311
7.Hochwald-Gempen SO164102149 : 166-1710
8.Buchberg-Rüdlingen SH164120105 : 144-398
9.Eggethof TG16115097 : 207-1102

Resultate U20 Herren 2018/19

Vorrunde 04.11.2018:

09:00Eggethof TGErschwil SO4 : 12
09:00Pieterlen BENunningen SO7 : 13
09:00Oberaach TGZihlschlacht TG7 : 6
09:35Hochwald-Gempen SOMadiswil BE8 : 11
10:10Buchberg-Rüdlingen SHEggethof TG9 : 4
10:45Nunningen SOHochwald-Gempen SO16 : 8
10:45Madiswil BEOberaach TG5 : 5
10:45Erschwil SOPieterlen BE9 : 13
11:55Oberaach TGEggethof TG12 : 7
11:55Zihlschlacht TGBuchberg-Rüdlingen SH6 : 5
12:30Hochwald-Gempen SOPieterlen BE14 : 8
12:30Madiswil BENunningen SO6 : 9
13:40Eggethof TGZihlschlacht TG5 : 17
13:40Buchberg-Rüdlingen SHErschwil SO8 : 13
13:40Nunningen SOOberaach TG7 : 3
14:15Pieterlen BEMadiswil BE9 : 7
14:50Zihlschlacht TGErschwil SO10 : 12
15:25Hochwald-Gempen SOBuchberg-Rüdlingen SH14 : 10

Vorrunde 18.11.2018:

09:00Erschwil SONunningen SO11 : 7
09:00Eggethof TGHochwald-Gempen SO8 : 17
09:35Zihlschlacht TGMadiswil BE12 : 8
09:35Oberaach TGBuchberg-Rüdlingen SH5 : 6
10:45Nunningen SOZihlschlacht TG10 : 8
10:45Erschwil SOMadiswil BE12 : 9
10:45Buchberg-Rüdlingen SHPieterlen BE5 : 14
11:20Hochwald-Gempen SOOberaach TG9 : 12
11:55Madiswil BEEggethof TG19 : 7
12:30Pieterlen BEZihlschlacht TG7 : 14
12:30Buchberg-Rüdlingen SHNunningen SO8 : 12
12:30Erschwil SOHochwald-Gempen SO13 : 13
13:40Oberaach TGErschwil SO8 : 10
13:40Eggethof TGPieterlen BE5 : 19
14:15Zihlschlacht TGHochwald-Gempen SO15 : 10
14:15Madiswil BEBuchberg-Rüdlingen SH11 : 10
14:50Nunningen SOEggethof TG12 : 3
14:50Pieterlen BEOberaach TG9 : 11

Rückrunde 13.01.2019:

09:00Erschwil SOEggethof TG14 : 7
09:00Nunningen SOPieterlen BE9 : 4
09:00Zihlschlacht TGOberaach TG8 : 8
09:35Madiswil BEHochwald-Gempen SO7 : 9
10:10Eggethof TGBuchberg-Rüdlingen SH6 : 9
10:45Hochwald-Gempen SONunningen SO6 : 11
10:45Oberaach TGMadiswil BE10 : 8
10:45Pieterlen BEErschwil SO10 : 11
11:55Eggethof TGOberaach TG8 : 15
11:55Buchberg-Rüdlingen SHZihlschlacht TG5 : 8
12:30Pieterlen BEHochwald-Gempen SO9 : 8
12:30Nunningen SOMadiswil BE11 : 7
13:40Zihlschlacht TGEggethof TG11 : 10
13:40Erschwil SOBuchberg-Rüdlingen SH10 : 4
13:40Oberaach TGNunningen SO7 : 6
14:15Madiswil BEPieterlen BE9 : 11
14:50Erschwil SOZihlschlacht TG18 : 5
15:25Buchberg-Rüdlingen SHHochwald-Gempen SO10 : 9

Rückrunde 26.01.2019:

09:00Nunningen SOErschwil SO9 : 5
09:00Hochwald-Gempen SOEggethof TG5 : 6
09:35Madiswil BEZihlschlacht TG9 : 12
09:35Buchberg-Rüdlingen SHOberaach TG2 : 5
10:45Zihlschlacht TGNunningen SO8 : 12
10:45Madiswil BEErschwil SO7 : 12
10:45Pieterlen BEBuchberg-Rüdlingen SH5 : 3
11:20Oberaach TGHochwald-Gempen SO10 : 7
11:55Eggethof TGMadiswil BE4 : 10
12:30Zihlschlacht TGPieterlen BE7 : 10
12:30Nunningen SOBuchberg-Rüdlingen SH12 : 6
12:30Hochwald-Gempen SOErschwil SO5 : 13
13:40Erschwil SOOberaach TG8 : 10
13:40Pieterlen BEEggethof TG14 : 7
14:15Hochwald-Gempen SOZihlschlacht TG7 : 7
14:15Buchberg-Rüdlingen SHMadiswil BE5 : 10
14:50Eggethof TGNunningen SO6 : 12
14:50Oberaach TGPieterlen BE8 : 11