Rangliste NLB_Herren 2018

1.Erschwil 2 SO181422186 : 130+5630
2.Büsingen SH181053172 : 155+1723
3.Zihlschlacht TG181062191 : 167+2422
4.Bözberg AG181062146 : 130+1622
5.Wikon LU18783160 : 176-1617
6.Studen-Brügg BE18792161 : 175-1416
7.Eggethof TG186102164 : 172-814
8.Hausen am Albis ZH18495173 : 188-1513
9.Oberdorf-Rüttenen SO185103152 : 182-3013
10.Neuhausen-Löhningen SH184122160 : 190-3010

Resultate NLB_Herren 2018

Vorrunde 05.05.2018:

10:30Zihlschlacht TGStuden-Brügg BE9 : 3
11:15Eggethof TGBözberg AG5 : 9
11:15Neuhausen-Löhningen SHOberdorf-Rüttenen SO10 : 7
12:00Erschwil 2 SOWikon LU2 : 6
12:00Büsingen SHHausen am Albis ZH11 : 10
12:45Neuhausen-Löhningen SHZihlschlacht TG8 : 9
12:45Studen-Brügg BEEggethof TG9 : 7
13:30Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOErschwil 2 SO10 : 12
13:30Hausen am Albis ZHBözberg AG5 : 8
14:15Eggethof TGNeuhausen-Löhningen SH12 : 7
14:15Büsingen SHWikon LU7 : 9
15:00Hausen am Albis ZHStuden-Brügg BE6 : 7
15:00Erschwil 2 SOZihlschlacht TG9 : 6
15:45Bözberg AGBüsingen SH8 : 10
15:45Wikon LUOberdorf-Rüttenen SO7 : 7

Vorrunde 26.05.2018:

10:30Bözberg AGWikon LU9 : 8
11:15Studen-Brügg BEErschwil 2 SO6 : 13
11:15Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOHausen am Albis ZH9 : 8
12:00Zihlschlacht TGEggethof TG7 : 11
12:00Büsingen SHNeuhausen-Löhningen SH7 : 1
12:45Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOBözberg AG6 : 6
12:45Wikon LUStuden-Brügg BE6 : 8
13:30Hausen am Albis ZHZihlschlacht TG10 : 10
13:30Neuhausen-Löhningen SHErschwil 2 SO8 : 14
14:15Studen-Brügg BEOberdorf-Rüttenen SO8 : 10
14:15Eggethof TGBüsingen SH11 : 13
15:00Neuhausen-Löhningen SHWikon LU9 : 10
15:00Zihlschlacht TGBözberg AG9 : 8
15:45Erschwil 2 SOBüsingen SH9 : 5
15:45Eggethof TGHausen am Albis ZH10 : 16

Vorrunde 02.06.2018:

10:30Erschwil 2 SOEggethof TG11 : 9
11:15Wikon LUZihlschlacht TG11 : 10
11:15Hausen am Albis ZHNeuhausen-Löhningen SH11 : 11
12:00Bözberg AGStuden-Brügg BE6 : 5
12:00Büsingen SHOberdorf-Rüttenen SO12 : 6
12:45Hausen am Albis ZHErschwil 2 SO6 : 6
12:45Eggethof TGWikon LU16 : 11
13:30Neuhausen-Löhningen SHBözberg AG5 : 8
13:30Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOZihlschlacht TG7 : 18
14:15Wikon LUHausen am Albis ZH8 : 13
14:15Studen-Brügg BEBüsingen SH14 : 18
15:00Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOEggethof TG9 : 10
15:00Bözberg AGErschwil 2 SO9 : 8
15:45Zihlschlacht TGBüsingen SH10 : 8
15:45Studen-Brügg BENeuhausen-Löhningen SH16 : 13

Rückrunde 11.08.2018:

10:30Zihlschlacht TGStuden-Brügg BE14 : 13
11:15Eggethof TGBözberg AG7 : 6
11:15Neuhausen-Löhningen SHOberdorf-Rüttenen SO8 : 9
12:00Erschwil 2 SOWikon LU10 : 6
12:00Büsingen SHHausen am Albis ZH13 : 10
12:45Neuhausen-Löhningen SHZihlschlacht TG10 : 13
12:45Studen-Brügg BEEggethof TG9 : 8
13:30Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOErschwil 2 SO7 : 11
13:30Hausen am Albis ZHBözberg AG6 : 7
14:15Eggethof TGNeuhausen-Löhningen SH15 : 10
14:15Büsingen SHWikon LU11 : 11
15:00Hausen am Albis ZHStuden-Brügg BE12 : 10
15:00Erschwil 2 SOZihlschlacht TG9 : 8
15:45Bözberg AGBüsingen SH7 : 8
15:45Wikon LUOberdorf-Rüttenen SO15 : 13

Rückrunde 18.08.2018:

10:30Bözberg AGWikon LU12 : 4
11:15Studen-Brügg BEErschwil 2 SO10 : 10
11:15Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOHausen am Albis ZH11 : 15
12:00Zihlschlacht TGEggethof TG8 : 5
12:00Büsingen SHNeuhausen-Löhningen SH8 : 8
12:45Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOBözberg AG8 : 6
12:45Wikon LUStuden-Brügg BE7 : 10
13:30Hausen am Albis ZHZihlschlacht TG8 : 12
13:30Neuhausen-Löhningen SHErschwil 2 SO8 : 14
14:15Studen-Brügg BEOberdorf-Rüttenen SO7 : 7
14:15Eggethof TGBüsingen SH7 : 7
15:00Neuhausen-Löhningen SHWikon LU12 : 9
15:00Zihlschlacht TGBözberg AG11 : 11
15:45Erschwil 2 SOBüsingen SH7 : 6
15:45Eggethof TGHausen am Albis ZH12 : 12

Rückrunde 08.09.2018:

10:30Erschwil 2 SOEggethof TG10 : 6
11:15Wikon LUZihlschlacht TG13 : 12
11:15Hausen am Albis ZHNeuhausen-Löhningen SH9 : 13
12:00Bözberg AGStuden-Brügg BE10 : 7
12:00Büsingen SHOberdorf-Rüttenen SO8 : 7
12:45Hausen am Albis ZHErschwil 2 SO6 : 20
12:45Eggethof TGWikon LU5 : 9
13:30Neuhausen-Löhningen SHBözberg AG7 : 8
13:30Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOZihlschlacht TG10 : 13
14:15Wikon LUHausen am Albis ZH10 : 10
14:15Studen-Brügg BEBüsingen SH8 : 7
15:00Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOEggethof TG9 : 8
15:00Bözberg AGErschwil 2 SO8 : 11
15:45Zihlschlacht TGBüsingen SH12 : 13
15:45Studen-Brügg BENeuhausen-Löhningen SH11 : 12