Rangliste U20 Damen 2017/18

1.TV Urtenen BE161600220 : 91+12932
2.DTV Täuffelen BE161222157 : 98+5926
3.DTV Zihlschlacht TG16862118 : 109+918
4.KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE16574117 : 140-2314
5.Bachs ZH16583130 : 148-1813
6.KBC Moosseedorf BE16484119 : 157-3812
7.Hallau-Herblingen SH16394127 : 176-4910
8.Pfyn TG164102118 : 149-3110
9.Erschwil SO164111110 : 148-389

Resultate U20 Damen 2017/18

Vorrunde 05.11.2017:

09:35Pfyn TGHallau-Herblingen SH8 : 10
09:35Erschwil SODTV Täuffelen BE1 : 7
10:10KBC Moosseedorf BETV Urtenen BE4 : 20
10:10Bachs ZHKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE5 : 5
11:20DTV Zihlschlacht TGPfyn TG8 : 6
11:20DTV Täuffelen BEBachs ZH13 : 9
11:20KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEKBC Moosseedorf BE11 : 11
11:55Hallau-Herblingen SHErschwil SO8 : 6
12:30KBC Moosseedorf BEPfyn TG8 : 8
13:05TV Urtenen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG11 : 8
13:05Bachs ZHErschwil SO12 : 5
13:05KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEDTV Täuffelen BE6 : 10
14:15Pfyn TGTV Urtenen BE3 : 11
14:15DTV Zihlschlacht TGHallau-Herblingen SH9 : 5
14:50DTV Täuffelen BEKBC Moosseedorf BE13 : 3
14:50Erschwil SOKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE10 : 7
15:25TV Urtenen BEHallau-Herblingen SH22 : 10
15:25Bachs ZHDTV Zihlschlacht TG11 : 12

Vorrunde 19.11.2017:

09:00Hallau-Herblingen SHDTV Täuffelen BE8 : 17
09:00Pfyn TGBachs ZH10 : 7
09:00TV Urtenen BEKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE15 : 3
09:35KBC Moosseedorf BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG6 : 6
10:10DTV Täuffelen BETV Urtenen BE6 : 10
10:45Hallau-Herblingen SHKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE8 : 8
10:45DTV Zihlschlacht TGErschwil SO8 : 1
10:45Bachs ZHKBC Moosseedorf BE9 : 6
11:55KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEPfyn TG9 : 11
11:55Erschwil SOTV Urtenen BE6 : 7
12:30DTV Zihlschlacht TGDTV Täuffelen BE4 : 10
12:30Hallau-Herblingen SHBachs ZH12 : 12
13:40KBC Moosseedorf BEHallau-Herblingen SH6 : 9
13:40Pfyn TGErschwil SO8 : 7
13:40TV Urtenen BEBachs ZH14 : 5
14:15KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG12 : 10
14:50DTV Täuffelen BEPfyn TG7 : 1
15:25Erschwil SOKBC Moosseedorf BE11 : 9

Rückrunde 14.01.2018:

09:35Hallau-Herblingen SHPfyn TG10 : 11
09:35DTV Täuffelen BEErschwil SO14 : 9
10:10TV Urtenen BEKBC Moosseedorf BE17 : 9
10:10KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEBachs ZH11 : 4
11:20Pfyn TGDTV Zihlschlacht TG8 : 8
11:20Bachs ZHDTV Täuffelen BE8 : 8
11:20KBC Moosseedorf BEKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE9 : 5
11:55Erschwil SOHallau-Herblingen SH9 : 9
12:30Pfyn TGKBC Moosseedorf BE8 : 9
13:05DTV Zihlschlacht TGTV Urtenen BE3 : 8
13:05Erschwil SOBachs ZH5 : 10
13:05DTV Täuffelen BEKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE9 : 9
14:15TV Urtenen BEPfyn TG19 : 9
14:15Hallau-Herblingen SHDTV Zihlschlacht TG4 : 14
14:50KBC Moosseedorf BEDTV Täuffelen BE7 : 13
14:50KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEErschwil SO8 : 6
15:25Hallau-Herblingen SHTV Urtenen BE6 : 17
15:25DTV Zihlschlacht TGBachs ZH5 : 3

Rückrunde 27.01.2018:

09:00DTV Täuffelen BEHallau-Herblingen SH9 : 5
09:00Bachs ZHPfyn TG9 : 8
09:00KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BETV Urtenen BE4 : 12
09:35DTV Zihlschlacht TGKBC Moosseedorf BE6 : 3
10:10TV Urtenen BEDTV Täuffelen BE9 : 2
10:45KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEHallau-Herblingen SH10 : 9
10:45Erschwil SODTV Zihlschlacht TG8 : 7
10:45KBC Moosseedorf BEBachs ZH11 : 8
11:55Pfyn TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE5 : 6
11:55TV Urtenen BEErschwil SO13 : 7
12:30DTV Täuffelen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG10 : 4
12:30Bachs ZHHallau-Herblingen SH12 : 8
13:40Hallau-Herblingen SHKBC Moosseedorf BE6 : 6
13:40Erschwil SOPfyn TG12 : 9
13:40Bachs ZHTV Urtenen BE6 : 15
14:15DTV Zihlschlacht TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE6 : 3
14:50Pfyn TGDTV Täuffelen BE5 : 9
15:25KBC Moosseedorf BEErschwil SO12 : 7