Rangliste U20 Herren 2017/18

1.Eggethof TG161033146 : 125+2123
2.Hochwald-Gempen SO161051154 : 139+1521
3.Zihlschlacht TG161051149 : 124+2521
4.Pieterlen BE16943146 : 133+1321
5.Nunningen SO16871142 : 111+3117
6.Erschwil SO16673138 : 129+915
7.Madiswil BE16583105 : 116-1113
8.Menznau LU16211395 : 149-547
9.Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO161114125 : 174-496

Resultate U20 Herren 2017/18

Vorrunde 05.11.2017:

09:00Eggethof TGNunningen SO10 : 10
09:00Pieterlen BENennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO8 : 8
09:00Erschwil SOMadiswil BE6 : 5
09:35Hochwald-Gempen SOMenznau LU8 : 10
10:10Zihlschlacht TGEggethof TG10 : 9
10:45Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SOHochwald-Gempen SO6 : 11
10:45Menznau LUErschwil SO5 : 5
10:45Nunningen SOPieterlen BE3 : 4
11:55Erschwil SOEggethof TG8 : 9
11:55Madiswil BEZihlschlacht TG7 : 7
12:30Hochwald-Gempen SOPieterlen BE10 : 10
12:30Menznau LUNennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO11 : 11
13:40Eggethof TGMadiswil BE10 : 10
13:40Zihlschlacht TGNunningen SO6 : 9
13:40Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SOErschwil SO5 : 9
14:15Pieterlen BEMenznau LU6 : 11
14:50Madiswil BENunningen SO6 : 12
15:25Hochwald-Gempen SOZihlschlacht TG10 : 7

Vorrunde 19.11.2017:

09:35Nunningen SONennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO12 : 4
09:35Eggethof TGHochwald-Gempen SO11 : 8
10:10Madiswil BEMenznau LU5 : 2
10:10Erschwil SOZihlschlacht TG7 : 11
11:20Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SOMadiswil BE7 : 8
11:20Nunningen SOMenznau LU12 : 6
11:20Zihlschlacht TGPieterlen BE8 : 7
11:55Hochwald-Gempen SOErschwil SO7 : 11
12:30Menznau LUEggethof TG7 : 12
13:05Pieterlen BEMadiswil BE8 : 6
13:05Zihlschlacht TGNennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO13 : 9
13:05Nunningen SOHochwald-Gempen SO6 : 7
14:15Erschwil SONunningen SO9 : 8
14:15Eggethof TGPieterlen BE8 : 7
14:50Madiswil BEHochwald-Gempen SO7 : 6
14:50Menznau LUZihlschlacht TG10 : 12
15:25Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SOEggethof TG7 : 11
15:25Pieterlen BEErschwil SO9 : 9

Rückrunde 14.01.2018:

09:00Nunningen SOEggethof TG4 : 6
09:00Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SOPieterlen BE10 : 15
09:00Madiswil BEErschwil SO9 : 8
09:35Menznau LUHochwald-Gempen SO4 : 12
10:10Eggethof TGZihlschlacht TG7 : 5
10:45Hochwald-Gempen SONennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO14 : 11
10:45Erschwil SOMenznau LU12 : 3
10:45Pieterlen BENunningen SO8 : 5
11:55Eggethof TGErschwil SO7 : 7
11:55Zihlschlacht TGMadiswil BE12 : 8
12:30Pieterlen BEHochwald-Gempen SO13 : 16
12:30Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SOMenznau LU5 : 5
13:40Madiswil BEEggethof TG6 : 7
13:40Nunningen SOZihlschlacht TG6 : 9
13:40Erschwil SONennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO14 : 8
14:15Menznau LUPieterlen BE7 : 10
14:50Nunningen SOMadiswil BE7 : 4
15:25Zihlschlacht TGHochwald-Gempen SO11 : 9

Rückrunde 27.01.2018:

09:35Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SONunningen SO8 : 16
09:35Hochwald-Gempen SOEggethof TG8 : 7
10:10Menznau LUMadiswil BE3 : 6
10:10Zihlschlacht TGErschwil SO8 : 3
11:20Madiswil BENennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO5 : 5
11:20Menznau LUNunningen SO4 : 10
11:20Pieterlen BEZihlschlacht TG10 : 9
11:55Erschwil SOHochwald-Gempen SO11 : 12
12:30Eggethof TGMenznau LU10 : 4
13:05Madiswil BEPieterlen BE7 : 9
13:05Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen SOZihlschlacht TG10 : 8
13:05Hochwald-Gempen SONunningen SO9 : 8
14:15Nunningen SOErschwil SO14 : 11
14:15Pieterlen BEEggethof TG13 : 8
14:50Hochwald-Gempen SOMadiswil BE7 : 6
14:50Zihlschlacht TGMenznau LU13 : 3
15:25Eggethof TGNennigkofen-Lüsslingen SO14 : 11
15:25Erschwil SOPieterlen BE8 : 9