Rangliste NLB_Damen 2017

1.Wettingen AG181251167 : 121+4625
2.Urtenen 2 BE181260150 : 129+2124
2.Willisau LU181260147 : 139+824
4.Madiswil-Aarwangen BE181062137 : 137+022
5.Moosseedorf BE181062204 : 143+6122
6.Unterkulm AG18972173 : 145+2820
7.Buchthalen SH187101116 : 135-1915
8.Grindel-Erschwil SO186111133 : 165-3213
9.Hausen a.A. ZH182115119 : 164-459
10.Gipf-Oberfrick AG18214281 : 149-686

Resultate NLB_Damen 2017

Vorrunde 07.05.2017:

10:30Hausen a.A. ZHUnterkulm AG5 : 5
11:15Gipf-Oberfrick AGGrindel-Erschwil SO5 : 3
11:15Buchthalen SHWillisau LU3 : 8
12:00Wettingen AGUrtenen 2 BE5 : 7
12:00Moosseedorf BEMadiswil-Aarwangen BE7 : 8
12:45Buchthalen SHHausen a.A. ZH6 : 6
12:45Unterkulm AGGipf-Oberfrick AG5 : 6
13:30Willisau LUWettingen AG6 : 10
13:30Madiswil-Aarwangen BEGrindel-Erschwil SO10 : 3
14:15Gipf-Oberfrick AGBuchthalen SH2 : 9
14:15Moosseedorf BEUrtenen 2 BE7 : 8
15:00Madiswil-Aarwangen BEUnterkulm AG11 : 5
15:00Wettingen AGHausen a.A. ZH8 : 5
15:45Grindel-Erschwil SOMoosseedorf BE7 : 12
15:45Urtenen 2 BEWillisau LU8 : 9

Vorrunde 14.05.2017:

10:30Grindel-Erschwil SOUrtenen 2 BE11 : 9
11:15Unterkulm AGWettingen AG12 : 10
11:15Willisau LUMadiswil-Aarwangen BE10 : 6
12:00Hausen a.A. ZHGipf-Oberfrick AG8 : 5
12:00Moosseedorf BEBuchthalen SH12 : 6
12:45Willisau LUGrindel-Erschwil SO11 : 10
12:45Urtenen 2 BEUnterkulm AG9 : 8
13:30Madiswil-Aarwangen BEHausen a.A. ZH7 : 5
13:30Buchthalen SHWettingen AG4 : 3
14:15Unterkulm AGWillisau LU6 : 7
14:15Gipf-Oberfrick AGMoosseedorf BE2 : 10
15:00Buchthalen SHUrtenen 2 BE7 : 8
15:00Hausen a.A. ZHGrindel-Erschwil SO9 : 9
15:45Wettingen AGMoosseedorf BE6 : 6
15:45Gipf-Oberfrick AGMadiswil-Aarwangen BE6 : 6

Vorrunde 28.05.2017:

10:30Wettingen AGGipf-Oberfrick AG11 : 5
11:15Urtenen 2 BEHausen a.A. ZH12 : 6
11:15Madiswil-Aarwangen BEBuchthalen SH5 : 7
12:00Grindel-Erschwil SOUnterkulm AG10 : 14
12:00Moosseedorf BEWillisau LU14 : 10
12:45Madiswil-Aarwangen BEWettingen AG7 : 12
12:45Gipf-Oberfrick AGUrtenen 2 BE3 : 10
13:30Buchthalen SHGrindel-Erschwil SO7 : 8
13:30Willisau LUHausen a.A. ZH5 : 9
14:15Urtenen 2 BEMadiswil-Aarwangen BE5 : 6
14:15Unterkulm AGMoosseedorf BE14 : 13
15:00Willisau LUGipf-Oberfrick AG9 : 6
15:00Grindel-Erschwil SOWettingen AG5 : 8
15:45Hausen a.A. ZHMoosseedorf BE10 : 17
15:45Unterkulm AGBuchthalen SH11 : 10

Rückrunde 13.08.2017:

10:30Hausen a.A. ZHUnterkulm AG9 : 9
11:15Gipf-Oberfrick AGGrindel-Erschwil SO8 : 10
11:15Buchthalen SHWillisau LU6 : 7
12:00Wettingen AGUrtenen 2 BE5 : 7
12:00Moosseedorf BEMadiswil-Aarwangen BE8 : 8
12:45Buchthalen SHHausen a.A. ZH10 : 5
12:45Unterkulm AGGipf-Oberfrick AG13 : 4
13:30Willisau LUWettingen AG7 : 14
13:30Madiswil-Aarwangen BEGrindel-Erschwil SO10 : 5
14:15Gipf-Oberfrick AGBuchthalen SH4 : 6
14:15Moosseedorf BEUrtenen 2 BE15 : 11
15:00Madiswil-Aarwangen BEUnterkulm AG6 : 14
15:00Wettingen AGHausen a.A. ZH12 : 7
15:45Grindel-Erschwil SOMoosseedorf BE9 : 8
15:45Urtenen 2 BEWillisau LU8 : 7

Rückrunde 20.08.2017:

10:30Grindel-Erschwil SOUrtenen 2 BE10 : 9
11:15Unterkulm AGWettingen AG10 : 13
11:15Willisau LUMadiswil-Aarwangen BE7 : 8
12:00Hausen a.A. ZHGipf-Oberfrick AG6 : 6
12:00Moosseedorf BEBuchthalen SH16 : 4
12:45Willisau LUGrindel-Erschwil SO9 : 6
12:45Urtenen 2 BEUnterkulm AG7 : 10
13:30Madiswil-Aarwangen BEHausen a.A. ZH9 : 8
13:30Buchthalen SHWettingen AG7 : 6
14:15Unterkulm AGWillisau LU4 : 5
14:15Gipf-Oberfrick AGMoosseedorf BE4 : 11
15:00Buchthalen SHUrtenen 2 BE6 : 9
15:00Hausen a.A. ZHGrindel-Erschwil SO6 : 12
15:45Wettingen AGMoosseedorf BE13 : 12
15:45Gipf-Oberfrick AGMadiswil-Aarwangen BE7 : 9

Rückrunde 09.09.2017:

10:30Wettingen AGGipf-Oberfrick AG9 : 4
11:15Urtenen 2 BEHausen a.A. ZH6 : 3
11:15Madiswil-Aarwangen BEBuchthalen SH9 : 7
12:00Grindel-Erschwil SOUnterkulm AG5 : 11
12:00Moosseedorf BEWillisau LU10 : 11
12:45Madiswil-Aarwangen BEWettingen AG2 : 10
12:45Gipf-Oberfrick AGUrtenen 2 BE1 : 6
13:30Buchthalen SHGrindel-Erschwil SO7 : 2
13:30Willisau LUHausen a.A. ZH11 : 8
14:15Urtenen 2 BEMadiswil-Aarwangen BE11 : 10
14:15Unterkulm AGMoosseedorf BE8 : 11
15:00Willisau LUGipf-Oberfrick AG8 : 3
15:00Grindel-Erschwil SOWettingen AG8 : 12
15:45Hausen a.A. ZHMoosseedorf BE4 : 15
15:45Unterkulm AGBuchthalen SH14 : 4