Rangliste U20 Damen 2016/17

1.TV Urtenen BE161501228 : 112+11631
2.Pfyn TG161330145 : 120+2526
3.DTV Täuffelen BE161231146 : 99+4725
4.DTV Zihlschlacht TG16880128 : 112+1616
4.KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE16880135 : 137-216
6.Bachs ZH16691115 : 135-2013
7.Hallau-Herblingen SH164120114 : 168-548
8.Oberaach TG16311277 : 135-588
9.Altnau-Alterswilen TG16015171 : 141-701

Resultate U20 Damen 2016/17

Vorrunde 06.11.2016:

09:35Bachs ZHOberaach TG3 : 6
09:35Hallau-Herblingen SHDTV Täuffelen BE7 : 11
10:10DTV Zihlschlacht TGTV Urtenen BE3 : 9
10:10Pfyn TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE9 : 5
11:20Altnau-Alterswilen TGBachs ZH2 : 6
11:20DTV Täuffelen BEPfyn TG6 : 5
11:20KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG7 : 6
11:55Oberaach TGHallau-Herblingen SH7 : 6
12:30DTV Zihlschlacht TGBachs ZH4 : 6
13:05TV Urtenen BEAltnau-Alterswilen TG17 : 4
13:05Pfyn TGHallau-Herblingen SH10 : 6
13:05KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEDTV Täuffelen BE5 : 7
14:15Bachs ZHTV Urtenen BE8 : 13
14:15Altnau-Alterswilen TGOberaach TG3 : 4
14:50DTV Täuffelen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG6 : 5
14:50Hallau-Herblingen SHKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE8 : 12
15:25TV Urtenen BEOberaach TG15 : 7
15:25Pfyn TGAltnau-Alterswilen TG10 : 5

Vorrunde 20.11.2016:

09:00Oberaach TGDTV Täuffelen BE1 : 10
09:00Bachs ZHPfyn TG8 : 12
09:00TV Urtenen BEKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE15 : 7
09:35DTV Zihlschlacht TGAltnau-Alterswilen TG8 : 5
10:10DTV Täuffelen BETV Urtenen BE7 : 8
10:45Oberaach TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE3 : 7
10:45Altnau-Alterswilen TGHallau-Herblingen SH3 : 4
10:45Pfyn TGDTV Zihlschlacht TG7 : 5
11:55KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEBachs ZH11 : 10
11:55Hallau-Herblingen SHTV Urtenen BE5 : 28
12:30Altnau-Alterswilen TGDTV Täuffelen BE3 : 9
12:30Oberaach TGPfyn TG2 : 7
13:40DTV Zihlschlacht TGOberaach TG10 : 4
13:40Bachs ZHHallau-Herblingen SH9 : 7
13:40TV Urtenen BEPfyn TG14 : 7
14:15KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEAltnau-Alterswilen TG10 : 5
14:50DTV Täuffelen BEBachs ZH11 : 4
15:25Hallau-Herblingen SHDTV Zihlschlacht TG6 : 11

Rückrunde 15.01.2017:

09:35Oberaach TGBachs ZH5 : 5
09:35DTV Täuffelen BEHallau-Herblingen SH9 : 6
10:10TV Urtenen BEDTV Zihlschlacht TG12 : 9
10:10KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEPfyn TG8 : 11
11:20Bachs ZHAltnau-Alterswilen TG5 : 3
11:20Pfyn TGDTV Täuffelen BE9 : 8
11:20DTV Zihlschlacht TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE7 : 6
11:55Hallau-Herblingen SHOberaach TG6 : 3
12:30Bachs ZHDTV Zihlschlacht TG9 : 7
13:05Altnau-Alterswilen TGTV Urtenen BE6 : 15
13:05Hallau-Herblingen SHPfyn TG10 : 14
13:05DTV Täuffelen BEKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE12 : 8
14:15TV Urtenen BEBachs ZH13 : 6
14:15Oberaach TGAltnau-Alterswilen TG4 : 4
14:50DTV Zihlschlacht TGDTV Täuffelen BE10 : 9
14:50KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEHallau-Herblingen SH9 : 8
15:25Oberaach TGTV Urtenen BE8 : 15
15:25Altnau-Alterswilen TGPfyn TG4 : 8

Rückrunde 28.01.2017:

09:00DTV Täuffelen BEOberaach TG11 : 9
09:00Pfyn TGBachs ZH11 : 8
09:00KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BETV Urtenen BE12 : 14
09:35Altnau-Alterswilen TGDTV Zihlschlacht TG8 : 11
10:10TV Urtenen BEDTV Täuffelen BE9 : 9
10:45KG Madiswil-Aarwangen BEOberaach TG9 : 4
10:45Hallau-Herblingen SHAltnau-Alterswilen TG8 : 5
10:45DTV Zihlschlacht TGPfyn TG8 : 11
11:55Bachs ZHKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE12 : 11
11:55TV Urtenen BEHallau-Herblingen SH16 : 10
12:30DTV Täuffelen BEAltnau-Alterswilen TG14 : 5
12:30Pfyn TGOberaach TG10 : 8
13:40Oberaach TGDTV Zihlschlacht TG2 : 14
13:40Hallau-Herblingen SHBachs ZH12 : 11
13:40Pfyn TGTV Urtenen BE4 : 15
14:15Altnau-Alterswilen TGKG Madiswil-Aarwangen BE6 : 8
14:50Bachs ZHDTV Täuffelen BE5 : 7
15:25DTV Zihlschlacht TGHallau-Herblingen SH10 : 5