Rangliste U20 Herren 2016/17

1.TV Madiswil BE161303183 : 129+5429
2.Menznau LU161123160 : 129+3125
3.Eggethof TG16826169 : 136+3322
4.STV Zihlschlacht TG161051167 : 133+3421
5.TV Erschwil SO16673137 : 145-815
6.TV Pieterlen BE16682142 : 150-814
7.TV Nunningen SO164102140 : 170-3010
8.Müntschemier BE162131129 : 194-655
9.Altnau TG16013387 : 128-413

Resultate U20 Herren 2016/17

Vorrunde 06.11.2016:

09:00Eggethof TGTV Erschwil SO5 : 5
09:00TV Nunningen SOMenznau LU7 : 10
09:00STV Zihlschlacht TGMüntschemier BE13 : 12
09:35TV Pieterlen BETV Madiswil BE5 : 8
10:10Altnau TGEggethof TG5 : 10
10:45Menznau LUTV Pieterlen BE16 : 10
10:45TV Madiswil BESTV Zihlschlacht TG9 : 6
10:45TV Erschwil SOTV Nunningen SO10 : 10
11:55STV Zihlschlacht TGEggethof TG9 : 9
11:55Müntschemier BEAltnau TG11 : 9
12:30TV Pieterlen BETV Nunningen SO14 : 10
12:30TV Madiswil BEMenznau LU7 : 7
13:40Eggethof TGMüntschemier BE10 : 11
13:40Altnau TGTV Erschwil SO3 : 5
13:40Menznau LUSTV Zihlschlacht TG12 : 10
14:15TV Nunningen SOTV Madiswil BE9 : 15
14:50Müntschemier BETV Erschwil SO7 : 13
15:25TV Pieterlen BEAltnau TG7 : 7

Vorrunde 20.11.2016:

09:35TV Erschwil SOMenznau LU9 : 8
09:35Eggethof TGTV Pieterlen BE11 : 8
10:10Müntschemier BETV Madiswil BE6 : 15
10:10STV Zihlschlacht TGAltnau TG9 : 6
11:20Menznau LUMüntschemier BE13 : 10
11:20TV Erschwil SOTV Madiswil BE5 : 7
11:20Altnau TGTV Nunningen SO9 : 9
11:55TV Pieterlen BESTV Zihlschlacht TG8 : 11
12:30TV Madiswil BEEggethof TG9 : 9
13:05TV Nunningen SOMüntschemier BE11 : 10
13:05Altnau TGMenznau LU7 : 10
13:05TV Erschwil SOTV Pieterlen BE8 : 6
14:15STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Erschwil SO16 : 7
14:15Eggethof TGTV Nunningen SO17 : 10
14:50Müntschemier BETV Pieterlen BE9 : 14
14:50TV Madiswil BEAltnau TG10 : 4
15:25Menznau LUEggethof TG8 : 7
15:25TV Nunningen SOSTV Zihlschlacht TG8 : 11

Rückrunde 15.01.2017:

09:00TV Erschwil SOEggethof TG14 : 14
09:00Menznau LUTV Nunningen SO9 : 8
09:00Müntschemier BESTV Zihlschlacht TG4 : 14
09:35TV Madiswil BETV Pieterlen BE11 : 9
10:10Eggethof TGAltnau TG8 : 4
10:45TV Pieterlen BEMenznau LU8 : 8
10:45STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Madiswil BE12 : 15
10:45TV Nunningen SOTV Erschwil SO10 : 7
11:55Eggethof TGSTV Zihlschlacht TG9 : 8
11:55Altnau TGMüntschemier BE6 : 6
12:30TV Nunningen SOTV Pieterlen BE8 : 10
12:30Menznau LUTV Madiswil BE9 : 11
13:40Müntschemier BEEggethof TG5 : 12
13:40TV Erschwil SOAltnau TG7 : 4
13:40STV Zihlschlacht TGMenznau LU6 : 7
14:15TV Madiswil BETV Nunningen SO13 : 8
14:50TV Erschwil SOMüntschemier BE13 : 9
15:25Altnau TGTV Pieterlen BE5 : 6

Rückrunde 28.01.2017:

09:35Menznau LUTV Erschwil SO8 : 6
09:35TV Pieterlen BEEggethof TG7 : 10
10:10TV Madiswil BEMüntschemier BE15 : 7
10:10Altnau TGSTV Zihlschlacht TG2 : 6
11:20Müntschemier BEMenznau LU8 : 15
11:20TV Madiswil BETV Erschwil SO14 : 10
11:20TV Nunningen SOAltnau TG6 : 4
11:55STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Pieterlen BE12 : 8
12:30Eggethof TGTV Madiswil BE15 : 15
13:05Müntschemier BETV Nunningen SO7 : 11
13:05Menznau LUAltnau TG9 : 4
13:05TV Pieterlen BETV Erschwil SO12 : 9
14:15TV Erschwil SOSTV Zihlschlacht TG9 : 12
14:15TV Nunningen SOEggethof TG7 : 12
14:50TV Pieterlen BEMüntschemier BE10 : 7
14:50Altnau TGTV Madiswil BE8 : 9
15:25Eggethof TGMenznau LU11 : 11
15:25STV Zihlschlacht TGTV Nunningen SO12 : 8