Rangliste NLA_Herren 2016

1.Pieterlen BE181233192 : 156+3627
2.Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG181044186 : 171+1524
3.Bachs ZH181152207 : 171+3624
4.Madiswil BE181044183 : 157+2624
5.Nunningen SO181062177 : 155+2222
6.Neuenkirch LU18594168 : 198-3014
7.Erschwil SO 186102144 : 171-2714
8.Grindel SO185103159 : 171-1213
9.Zihlschlacht TG183105167 : 187-2011
10.Neukirch-Roggwil TG182133130 : 176-467

Resultate NLA_Herren 2016

Vorrunde 07.05.2016:

10:30Pieterlen BEGrindel SO13 : 9
11:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeuenkirch LU10 : 8
11:15Bachs ZHErschwil SO 10 : 2
12:00Madiswil BENeukirch-Roggwil TG5 : 5
12:00Zihlschlacht TGNunningen SO8 : 9
12:45Bachs ZHPieterlen BE7 : 7
12:45Grindel SOAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG9 : 11
13:30Erschwil SO Madiswil BE9 : 17
13:30Nunningen SONeuenkirch LU8 : 8
14:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGBachs ZH15 : 15
14:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGZihlschlacht TG8 : 8
15:00Nunningen SOGrindel SO9 : 11
15:00Madiswil BEPieterlen BE9 : 9
15:45Neuenkirch LUZihlschlacht TG14 : 14
15:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGErschwil SO 5 : 10

Vorrunde 21.05.2016:

10:30Neuenkirch LUNeukirch-Roggwil TG7 : 6
11:15Grindel SOMadiswil BE8 : 14
11:15Erschwil SO Nunningen SO10 : 9
12:00Pieterlen BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG8 : 7
12:00Zihlschlacht TGBachs ZH8 : 11
12:45Erschwil SO Neuenkirch LU9 : 11
12:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGGrindel SO6 : 7
13:30Nunningen SOPieterlen BE8 : 5
13:30Bachs ZHMadiswil BE11 : 12
14:15Grindel SOErschwil SO 10 : 10
14:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGZihlschlacht TG13 : 8
15:00Bachs ZHNeukirch-Roggwil TG9 : 8
15:00Pieterlen BENeuenkirch LU12 : 9
15:45Madiswil BEZihlschlacht TG11 : 10
15:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNunningen SO12 : 10

Vorrunde 05.06.2016:

10:30Madiswil BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG6 : 6
11:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGPieterlen BE4 : 10
11:15Nunningen SOBachs ZH10 : 8
12:00Neuenkirch LUGrindel SO8 : 8
12:00Zihlschlacht TGErschwil SO 10 : 6
12:45Nunningen SOMadiswil BE8 : 10
12:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeukirch-Roggwil TG8 : 8
13:30Bachs ZHNeuenkirch LU12 : 11
13:30Erschwil SO Pieterlen BE6 : 10
14:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGNunningen SO4 : 17
14:15Grindel SOZihlschlacht TG10 : 10
15:00Erschwil SO Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG5 : 11
15:00Neuenkirch LUMadiswil BE8 : 13
15:45Pieterlen BEZihlschlacht TG11 : 11
15:45Grindel SOBachs ZH5 : 9

Rückrunde 06.08.2016:

10:30Pieterlen BEGrindel SO8 : 7
11:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeuenkirch LU7 : 7
11:15Bachs ZHErschwil SO 6 : 5
12:00Madiswil BENeukirch-Roggwil TG7 : 4
12:00Zihlschlacht TGNunningen SO7 : 8
12:45Bachs ZHPieterlen BE10 : 14
12:45Grindel SOAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG10 : 11
13:30Erschwil SO Madiswil BE10 : 8
13:30Nunningen SONeuenkirch LU10 : 7
14:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGBachs ZH15 : 14
14:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGZihlschlacht TG10 : 8
15:00Nunningen SOGrindel SO10 : 12
15:00Madiswil BEPieterlen BE10 : 11
15:45Neuenkirch LUZihlschlacht TG10 : 12
15:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGErschwil SO 9 : 11

Rückrunde 13.08.2016:

10:30Neuenkirch LUNeukirch-Roggwil TG11 : 9
11:15Grindel SOMadiswil BE7 : 8
11:15Erschwil SO Nunningen SO8 : 9
12:00Pieterlen BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG8 : 12
12:00Zihlschlacht TGBachs ZH7 : 9
12:45Erschwil SO Neuenkirch LU4 : 8
12:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGGrindel SO7 : 10
13:30Nunningen SOPieterlen BE7 : 11
13:30Bachs ZHMadiswil BE14 : 11
14:15Grindel SOErschwil SO 8 : 9
14:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGZihlschlacht TG9 : 12
15:00Bachs ZHNeukirch-Roggwil TG17 : 11
15:00Pieterlen BENeuenkirch LU20 : 11
15:45Madiswil BEZihlschlacht TG7 : 6
15:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNunningen SO9 : 10

Rückrunde 03.09.2016:

10:30Madiswil BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG11 : 12
11:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGPieterlen BE7 : 8
11:15Nunningen SOBachs ZH12 : 11
12:00Neuenkirch LUGrindel SO8 : 7
12:00Zihlschlacht TGErschwil SO 10 : 10
12:45Nunningen SOMadiswil BE8 : 8
12:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeukirch-Roggwil TG8 : 13
13:30Bachs ZHNeuenkirch LU21 : 11
13:30Erschwil SO Pieterlen BE11 : 10
14:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGNunningen SO6 : 15
14:15Grindel SOZihlschlacht TG14 : 7
15:00Erschwil SO Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG9 : 10
15:00Neuenkirch LUMadiswil BE11 : 16
15:45Pieterlen BEZihlschlacht TG17 : 11
15:45Grindel SOBachs ZH7 : 13