Rangliste NLA_Herren 2018

1.Pieterlen BE9810107 : 62+4516
2.Neuenkirch LU9711103 : 90+1315
3.Bachs ZH962197 : 71+2613
4.Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG9531101 : 88+1311
4.Madiswil BE953198 : 84+1411
6.Neukirch-Roggwil TG944186 : 90-49
7.Menznau LU935178 : 89-117
8.Hochwald-Gempen SO906372 : 98-263
8.Nunningen SO917158 : 105-473
10.Grindel SO907282 : 105-232

Resultate NLA_Herren 2018

Vorrunde 05.05.2018:

10:30Bachs ZHNeukirch-Roggwil TG10 : 8
11:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGGrindel SO15 : 10
11:15Neuenkirch LUPieterlen BE12 : 11
12:00Madiswil BEMenznau LU9 : 6
12:00Nunningen SOHochwald-Gempen SO7 : 7
12:45Neuenkirch LUBachs ZH11 : 10
12:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG8 : 7
13:30Pieterlen BEMadiswil BE14 : 10
13:30Hochwald-Gempen SOGrindel SO12 : 12
14:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeuenkirch LU11 : 10
14:15Nunningen SOMenznau LU6 : 13
15:00Hochwald-Gempen SONeukirch-Roggwil TG7 : 7
15:00Madiswil BEBachs ZH9 : 10
15:45Grindel SONunningen SO8 : 9
15:45Menznau LUPieterlen BE7 : 17

Vorrunde 26.05.2018:

10:30Grindel SOMenznau LU8 : 9
11:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGMadiswil BE10 : 11
11:15Pieterlen BEHochwald-Gempen SO10 : 6
12:00Bachs ZHAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG12 : 6
12:00Nunningen SONeuenkirch LU5 : 10
12:45Pieterlen BEGrindel SO10 : 5
12:45Menznau LUNeukirch-Roggwil TG10 : 11
13:30Hochwald-Gempen SOBachs ZH6 : 15
13:30Neuenkirch LUMadiswil BE9 : 8
14:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGPieterlen BE5 : 15
14:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNunningen SO18 : 8
15:00Neuenkirch LUMenznau LU10 : 10
15:00Bachs ZHGrindel SO9 : 9
15:45Madiswil BENunningen SO15 : 9
15:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGHochwald-Gempen SO17 : 12

Vorrunde 02.06.2018:

10:30Madiswil BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG10 : 10
11:15Menznau LUBachs ZH10 : 13
11:15Hochwald-Gempen SONeuenkirch LU9 : 12
12:00Grindel SONeukirch-Roggwil TG8 : 11
12:00Nunningen SOPieterlen BE2 : 10
12:45Hochwald-Gempen SOMadiswil BE6 : 10
12:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGMenznau LU8 : 5
13:30Neuenkirch LUGrindel SO14 : 12
13:30Pieterlen BEBachs ZH7 : 6
14:15Menznau LUHochwald-Gempen SO8 : 7
14:15Neukirch-Roggwil TGNunningen SO12 : 7
15:00Pieterlen BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG13 : 9
15:00Grindel SOMadiswil BE10 : 16
15:45Bachs ZHNunningen SO12 : 5
15:45Neukirch-Roggwil TGNeuenkirch LU14 : 15