Rangliste NLA_Herren 2017

1.Madiswil BE181512211 : 152+5932
2.Pieterlen BE181521216 : 137+7931
3.Bachs ZH181332197 : 165+3228
4.Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG181350195 : 163+3226
5.Menznau LU18891168 : 182-1417
6.Neuenkirch LU188100199 : 202-316
7.Grindel SO185112170 : 176-612
8.Nunningen SO184122146 : 186-4010
9.Erschwil SO 183132132 : 155-238
10.Oberdorf-Rüttenen SO180180123 : 239-1160

Resultate NLA_Herren 2017

Vorrunde 06.05.2017:

10:30Menznau LUNunningen SO11 : 7
11:15Neuenkirch LUGrindel SO12 : 8
11:15Pieterlen BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG8 : 6
12:00Bachs ZHErschwil SO 5 : 5
12:00Madiswil BEOberdorf-Rüttenen SO12 : 6
12:45Pieterlen BEMenznau LU13 : 6
12:45Nunningen SONeuenkirch LU9 : 11
13:30Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGBachs ZH8 : 10
13:30Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOGrindel SO14 : 16
14:15Neuenkirch LUPieterlen BE8 : 14
14:15Madiswil BEErschwil SO 8 : 7
15:00Oberdorf-Rüttenen SONunningen SO6 : 12
15:00Bachs ZHMenznau LU11 : 5
15:45Grindel SOMadiswil BE6 : 11
15:45Erschwil SO Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG6 : 10

Vorrunde 13.05.2017:

10:30Grindel SOErschwil SO 5 : 7
11:15Nunningen SOBachs ZH10 : 12
11:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGOberdorf-Rüttenen SO12 : 8
12:00Menznau LUNeuenkirch LU8 : 13
12:00Madiswil BEPieterlen BE11 : 11
12:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGGrindel SO12 : 9
12:45Erschwil SO Nunningen SO7 : 10
13:30Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOMenznau LU9 : 13
13:30Pieterlen BEBachs ZH13 : 9
14:15Nunningen SOAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG7 : 11
14:15Neuenkirch LUMadiswil BE9 : 12
15:00Pieterlen BEErschwil SO 17 : 9
15:00Menznau LUGrindel SO9 : 10
15:45Bachs ZHMadiswil BE12 : 13
15:45Neuenkirch LUOberdorf-Rüttenen SO20 : 13

Vorrunde 03.06.2017:

10:30Bachs ZHNeuenkirch LU12 : 10
11:15Erschwil SO Menznau LU5 : 6
11:15Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOPieterlen BE4 : 9
12:00Grindel SONunningen SO4 : 4
12:00Madiswil BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG7 : 11
12:45Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOBachs ZH2 : 14
12:45Neuenkirch LUErschwil SO 10 : 8
13:30Pieterlen BEGrindel SO13 : 6
13:30Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGMenznau LU13 : 11
14:15Erschwil SO Oberdorf-Rüttenen SO12 : 4
14:15Nunningen SOMadiswil BE10 : 14
15:00Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeuenkirch LU14 : 13
15:00Grindel SOBachs ZH13 : 13
15:45Menznau LUMadiswil BE9 : 9
15:45Nunningen SOPieterlen BE3 : 13

Rückrunde 12.08.2017:

10:30Menznau LUNunningen SO12 : 11
11:15Neuenkirch LUGrindel SO8 : 7
11:15Pieterlen BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG8 : 7
12:00Bachs ZHErschwil SO 9 : 5
12:00Madiswil BEOberdorf-Rüttenen SO13 : 4
12:45Pieterlen BEMenznau LU14 : 7
12:45Nunningen SONeuenkirch LU13 : 12
13:30Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGBachs ZH7 : 9
13:30Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOGrindel SO4 : 18
14:15Neuenkirch LUPieterlen BE13 : 16
14:15Madiswil BEErschwil SO 11 : 10
15:00Oberdorf-Rüttenen SONunningen SO3 : 12
15:00Bachs ZHMenznau LU17 : 16
15:45Grindel SOMadiswil BE12 : 14
15:45Erschwil SO Altnau-Kreuzlingen TG9 : 12

Rückrunde 19.08.2017:

10:30Grindel SOErschwil SO 11 : 9
11:15Nunningen SOBachs ZH10 : 13
11:15Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGOberdorf-Rüttenen SO14 : 7
12:00Menznau LUNeuenkirch LU9 : 8
12:00Madiswil BEPieterlen BE11 : 8
12:45Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGGrindel SO13 : 12
12:45Erschwil SO Nunningen SO8 : 8
13:30Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOMenznau LU8 : 13
13:30Pieterlen BEBachs ZH12 : 13
14:15Nunningen SOAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG11 : 14
14:15Neuenkirch LUMadiswil BE10 : 20
15:00Pieterlen BEErschwil SO 10 : 7
15:00Menznau LUGrindel SO11 : 9
15:45Bachs ZHMadiswil BE9 : 10
15:45Neuenkirch LUOberdorf-Rüttenen SO18 : 9

Rückrunde 09.09.2017:

10:30Bachs ZHNeuenkirch LU9 : 8
11:15Erschwil SO Menznau LU5 : 6
11:15Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOPieterlen BE8 : 15
12:00Grindel SONunningen SO11 : 2
12:00Madiswil BEAltnau-Kreuzlingen TG12 : 8
12:45Oberdorf-Rüttenen SOBachs ZH9 : 10
12:45Neuenkirch LUErschwil SO 8 : 7
13:30Pieterlen BEGrindel SO10 : 4
13:30Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGMenznau LU9 : 8
14:15Erschwil SO Oberdorf-Rüttenen SO6 : 5
14:15Nunningen SOMadiswil BE2 : 12
15:00Altnau-Kreuzlingen TGNeuenkirch LU14 : 8
15:00Grindel SOBachs ZH9 : 10
15:45Menznau LUMadiswil BE8 : 11
15:45Nunningen SOPieterlen BE5 : 12